21KM

Name Bib Number Gender Total Time Category Rank Overall Rank
Onifa John Ray 15 male 2:31:16 1 1
Apolinario Larry 41 male 3:07:29 2 2
Grey Koi 1 male 3:17:13 3 3
Aniñon Ej 5 male 3:37:15 4 4
Prieto Jessie Rey 34 male 3:40:19 5 5
Tancio Reyn 35 male 3:41:33 6 6
Banes Nico 42 male 4:07:23 7 7
Villoga Walter 2 male 4:34:48 8 8
Harder Hyarold Vince 33 male 4:35:54 9 9
Tindog Joe 21 male 4:36:03 10 10
Solatorio Robin 38 male 4:46:42 11 11
Emberga Daive 6 male 4:53:16 12 12
Martinez Orville 7 male 4:55:40 13 13
Gonzales Roma 3 female 5:19:47 1 14
Cepeda Eduard 17 male 5:53:40 14 15
Garaspil Arvin 18 male 5:53:44 15 16
Sabares Bloodymer 14 male 6:00:13 16 17
Robite Chester Lee 19 male 6:19:46 17 18
Maliwat Marcelyn 36 female 6:22:59 2 19
Ayon Jayson 16 male 6:51:41 18 20
Baladiang Marvin Jan 32 male 6:51:45 19 21
Magramo Cheche 40 female 6:51:52 3 22
Palma Lyra 31 female 6:57:48 4 23
Parra Vincent 22 male 7:37:19 20 24
Degala Samantha 8 female 8:02:05 5 25
Elefan Ace Vergel 25 male 8:03:46 21 26
Padojinog Nexon 26 male 8:06:02 22 27
Golez Anton Dominic 27 male 8:32:26 23 28
Mutuc Jasmine 24 female 9:05:03 6 29
Tan Karl Adrian 23 male DNF 24 30
Valenzuela Gerson 37 male DNF 25 31
Exmundo Marlon 39 male DNF 26 32

11KM

Name Bib Number Gender Total Time Category Rank Overall Rank
Ello Rene John 27 male 1:32:43 1 1
Banes Linear 16 male 1:36:28 2 2
Caintac Mark 25 male 2:12:06 3 3
Montuya Cristine 23 female 2:32:47 1 4
Flores Feb 17 male 2:35:12 4 5
Lam-An Edralyn Suchen 18 female 2:37:21 2 6
Vidal Franklin 9 male 2:39:19 5 7
Albaracin Paulo 4 male 2:50:41 6 8
Harder Hyarmel 20 male 2:50:58 7 9
Estolloso Anthony 28 male 3:10:43 8 10
Nodque Rexon 12 male 3:11:06 9 11
Campos Jennlyn 22 female 3:14:28 3 12
Ibanez Judith 24 female 3:14:45 4 13
Navallasca Rodrigo 15 male 3:48:37 10 14
Turiaga Grace Jaupigue 11 female 3:53:31 5 15
Brillantes Mark Lyndol 13 male 3:53:41 11 16
Caceres Star 14 female 4:05:32 6 17
Brillantes Charish 19 female 4:54:53 7 18
Brillantes John Richard 21 male 4:55:01 12 19
Bearnod Christine 10 female 5:09:02 8 20
Ortiz Ana 2 female 5:21:05 9 21
Valderrama Paola 1 female 5:21:06 10 22
Raqueño Oj 5 male 5:41:23 13 23
Sanchez Rey Emmanuel 3 male DNF 14 24